Regis & Lana's
Carr Family Tree

Calendar


    MAR 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Henry Parke CARR   Walter Reppert GLASER   Marion Francis PAYNE   Hamilton FORDYCE   Cornelius Joseph MCCOOL   Pendleton ISBELL, Sr.   Albert J. NALEVANKO, Sr.   Ben PASCHALL   Gifford Harlan KIER   Robert Owen KIER   Richard KIER   Olive GIFFEN   John F O'BRIEN   Ethel DAVIS   Martha Petrona DOZIER   Missouri Ann BOLT   Boyce Loyd ATCHLEY   Martha Bedahlia MAYO   John Harrison JOHNSTON   Martha Ida WHALEY   Jacob Edwards WISE   Jay RENEW   Francis Bernard WALSH, Jr.   Belle MOHR   Clarence L. EASTMAN   Ned Bruce SQUIRES   Vera May POOREE   William Pierce FOUNTAIN   Martin FADDEN   Royal GUMBLE   Elizabeth Jane OPIE   John GAUGHAN   Edward STEJKOWSKI   Christian E. EHRHARDT, Jr.   Buck Jim BLASINGAME, Sr.   Jesse Monroe WALDREP   Parthenia Elizabeth WHARTON   Elizabeth Jane RHODES   Marjorie Kay SCHNEIDER   Perry HINDSLEY   Eliza GIRD   Jared VESTAL   Lawrence GAWRONSKI   Bridget DWYER   Christina BROWN   Irene Marjorie KAIL   Fredrick F. CRUSEN   Adelaide C. BOQUEL   Jean Henri TIER   John H. TIER, Jr.   Carrie Willamina TIER   John MCCOOL   Lettie A. SCOTT   Ruth NORGAARD   Mary Ann WHITE   Mary Margaret MOSSMAN   Herbert Milton TIER   Vivian S. SMITH   Alfoid WACK   Deloss HORTON   Elizabeth LAYTON   Anna Johanna DEARING   Narsissa HENDERSON   William RUMBAUGH   Pendleton Isbell GARRETT   Idora C. KENNEDY   Oliver J. MILLER   Benjamin Franklin BIGGER   Lola D. MAGNESS   Sam H. MAGNESS   Woody URSCHEL   Margie D. FORE   Richard Victor PHELAN   Rose BUSSING   Mary Jane STEWART   Anna Mary STEINKE   Louise TOBIAS   Emma TOBIAS   Hazel C. TOBIAS   William LORBER   Gertrude E. TIER   Carlton Theodor DRUMPELMANN   Catherine E. PURKEY   Agnes E. MAHER   Tillet Hilary WYNNE, Sr.   May M. HENNESSEE   William M. HENNESSEE   Harriet LEVERETTE   George Steele LOWNDES   Bridget A. FADDEN   Lottie B. DOZIER   Charles ANDERSON   Lucinda Jane TOLER   Margaret Agnes BLANCHFIELD   Mattie Pearl CLIFTON   Effie Walter GIBBS   Fannie BURNETT   Bertha J. HARRINGTON   Richard J. EBBITT, Jr.   Philip F. EBBITT   Julia Ann MCINTOSH   Louis H CHEWNING   Susie F. FINCH   Rhoda Katherine DAVID   Sarah E. HAMILTON   Minnie BRIED   Kitty Lou TOMPKINS   Nina Clara TOMPKINS   Ruth Gladys UNDERHILL   Eliza L. SCOTT   George Washington RAMEY, Jr.   George W. RAMEY   William Henry Harrison PINSON   Mary HUTCHINSON   Lonnie C. HINSON   Virginia R. ALMAND   Martha M. ARCHER   Katie BIGGAR   Martin F. MURRAY   Winifred MURRAY   Lucinda M. TREMPE   James M. CROCKER   Maude Ethel CORZINE   Hardeman GIDDENS   Lenora LEVERETT   Myrtle S. LEVERETT   Sydney C. LEVERETT   Leah A. GILDEA   Nora C. BETTS   Francis BENNETT   Elizabeth MCGEE   Cora B. WAGERS   Frank E. WAGERS   Rosa M. SKIVER   Susan Patience ALLISON   Edward G. CARPER   Frank D. CARPER   Charles CUTSHAW   Lizzie CUTSHAW   Arthur CUTSHAW   Holland COBB   William DUKES   Newlon SQUIRES, Sr.   Mary Ann REED   Brenda GORE   Ida Estelle BRISKEY   Simpson BRANNON   Rose N. KELLEY   Lucy E. KELLEY   Annie V. FEENEY   Joseph CORLEY   John W.D. NIX   Henry Black DEARIE   William C. DOBBINS   Martha CORBITT   James L. JESTER   Mary J. GEORGE   Alice COLEY   Minnie P. ROGERS   Ellen TYLER   Arthur Ernest MOON   Dora PYATT   Lucindia Virginia WOODALL   Ines PULLIN   Katie DEARMOND   Hamilton J. MILLER   William CREASY   Benjamin CREASY   Bessie B. BAKER   Lonnie A. RENEW   Susan LASALLE   James F. ISBELL   Marie J. MAGENNIS   Lula M. FOSTER   Glover S. ISBELL   Leon COLE   Susie SHORT   James SHORT   Berell L. SCOTT   Elizabeth G. BROTHERS   Joseph DOVE   Sadie CHUMLEY   Emma NEAVITT   Emma Louise FLOYD   William Upshaw DAVID   Thomas GAYNOR   Annie BUTLER   Averis B. FUQUA   Lillie Annie BRADSHAW   Jackson R WELCH   Mary DOHERTY   William J. ELDRIDGE   Martha Ethel RATHER   Robert WHITE   Helen UTTER   Annie SAINT   Louise VAN KEURAN   Alice NELSON   Robert NELSON   Martha Frances BUCKINGHAM   Charles C. GROVES   William COLE   Mary L. YOST   William PARKER   Berry WILLIAMS   George B. WRIGHT   Elihu B. SCHOOLER   Andrew SHARP   Robert Lee SCHUESSLER   Minnie L. REED   Franklin Hiram DUKE   John BARTON   John ROUSE / Charlotte Charity...